1016 N. Mills Ave. Orlando, FL 32803
Mills 50
407-270-9104
Karaoke Party
Wed., March 27, 7 p.m. 2024
LMGA Uncle Lou's Entertainment Hall 1016 N. Mills Ave., Orlando Mills 50
Paperback Romance, The Milk Bandits, Valley in the Sky
Wed., March 13, 7 p.m. 2024
Falling in Place, Evershock, Transcendent, Warsteel, Hellcat Tendencies
Sun., March 10, 5 p.m. 2024
M.A.C.E., Goodbye Sunshine, Hijas De La Muerte,
Sat., March 9, 8 p.m. 2024
Black Wick, Snotnoze Saleem, Daniel Fuzztone, Los Jarritos, Derek Dunn
Thu., March 7, 8 p.m. 2024
Distant Stations, Saucers Over Washinghton, John David Williams
Sun., March 3, 8 p.m. 2024
Constant Throw, Off The Rains, Graveyard Dogs, Skater Brainz
Fri., March 1, 7 p.m. 2024
Graveyard Dogs, Skatter Brainz, Constant Throw, Off The Rails
Fri., March 1, 8 p.m. 2024
Bring Nikki Home: Really Fast Horses, Off The Rails, Hellcat Tendencies, Dumpster Meds, Rat Basturds, Alyx Unchained
Tue., Feb. 27, 7 p.m. 2024
Eduxr, Lil Faint, Nate Sanway, Tahmeed, Vulquann, Jxdeennnn
Sun., Feb. 25, 8 p.m. 2024
Tierney Tough, Sticky Steve, Winded, Mister Goblin, Hellcat Tendencies, Joycult
Sat., Feb. 24, 8 p.m. 2024
Wired Up, Pena Maxima, Beton Arme, TV Generation
Sun., Feb. 18, 8 p.m. 2024
Time for the Movie: The Afterparty
Sun., Feb. 11, 7 p.m. 2024
The Sheckies, Procto Boy, Fatties, Double Bubble
Sat., Feb. 10, 9 p.m. 2024
Lou's Karaoke Birthday Party
Thu., Feb. 8, 8 p.m. 2024
Aural Graffiti, Kojo, Mafuba, Hellcat Tendencies, Bacon Grease, Xybagoth
Sat., Feb. 3, 9 p.m. 2024
Greasy Bitches, Mitar, Dandelion Lakewood, Thelwruniit
Fri., Feb. 2, 8 p.m. 2024
M.A.C.E., The Eviction Notice, Goat Rope, Vox Motus, Manera
Sat., Jan. 27, 8 p.m. 2024
Alpha Nine, DJ Romhack, n8ureboi, Giovanni Guzman, Xyborg, Tn Eiaoung
Fri., Jan. 26 2024
Sunkin, Doomed Society, Kolt
Wed., Jan. 24, 6 p.m. 2024
Curleys, Shania Pain, Future Bartenderz, The Sourdrops, Problem Pack
Sun., Jan. 21, 8 p.m. 2024
Throwin Up, Wiltwither, Backslide, Onda Nova, Primal Instinct, Fear The Light
Sat., Jan. 20, 6 p.m. 2024
The Okult, Real Me, Chris and the Chemtrails, Olive Green
Fri., Jan. 19, 7 p.m. 2024
Black Caligula, Antagonizer, Wetflix, Bacon Grease
Sat., Jan. 13, 8 p.m. 2024
Sparkle Heaven, Gupi, a9, Xybagoth, Newn.wav
Fri., Jan. 12, 9 p.m. 2024
Chemical X, The Palmeranians, Manera, Effit
Sun., Jan. 7, 8 p.m. 2024
DoXy, The Amphetamines, Manera
Sun., Dec. 31, 7 p.m. 2023
Sad Halen, Real Men, Orange Blossom Trail, Heady Alien, Mercury Man, The Okult, Mitar
Fri., Dec. 29, 7 p.m. 2023
Gezebelle Gaburgably, S.W.I.M., Hellcat Tendencies
Thu., Dec. 28, 8:30 p.m. 2023
Spoopgod, Gang Ghenghis Kong, Doc Knox, Mitar, Blaq Sheep, Daniel Waterz
Sat., Dec. 23, 8 p.m. 2023
Grumpy's Underground Lounge
0.00 miles
Carlotta's Culture Park
0.02 miles
Rise Above Tattoo
0.03 miles
Wally's Mills Avenue Liquors
0.04 miles
Lil Indie's
Subscribe now to get the latest news delivered right to your inbox.
Florida Gov. DeSantis signs bill to end squatters' rights, increase penalties
By News Service of Florida
Moody Mills 50 absinthe house Death in the Afternoon hits the bull's-eye
By Faiyaz Kara
Orange County taxpayers will have to cover OnePulse’s unpaid property tax bill
By McKenna Schueler
View more issues