Past Events

  • Luenell (Comedy)

    • Thu., Jan. 17, 8 p.m., Fri., Jan. 18, 8 & 10:30 p.m., Sat., Jan. 19, 7 & 9:45 p.m. and Sun., Jan. 20, 7 p.m. 2019
  • Sean Finnerty (Comedy)

    • Wed., Jan. 16, 7 p.m. 2019
  • Marlon Wayans (Comedy)

    • Fri., Jan. 11, 8 & 10:30 p.m., Sat., Jan. 12, 7 & 9:45 p.m. and Sun., Jan. 13, 7 p.m. 2019
  • Steve Burton & Bradford Anderson (Comedy)

    • Thu., Jan. 10, 7:30 p.m. 2019
  • Dry Bar Comedy Tour (Comedy)

    • Tue., Jan. 8, 8 p.m. 2019
  • Tony Roberts (Comedy)

    • Thu., Jan. 3, 8 p.m., Fri., Jan. 4, 8 & 10:30 p.m., Sat., Jan. 5, 7 & 9:45 p.m. and Sun., Jan. 6, 7 p.m. 2019
  • Mark Gregory (Comedy)

    • Wed., Jan. 2, 8 p.m. 2019
  • Preacher Lawson (Comedy)

    • Fri., Dec. 28, 8 & 10:30 p.m., Sat., Dec. 29, 7 & 9:45 p.m., Sun., Dec. 30, 7 p.m. and Mon., Dec. 31, 7 & 9:45 p.m. 2018
  • The Pete and Sebastian Show Live Podcast (Comedy)

    • Sat., Dec. 29, 2 p.m. 2018
  • Tom Rhodes (Comedy)

    • Thu., Dec. 20, 8 p.m., Fri., Dec. 21, 8 & 10:30 p.m. and Sat., Dec. 22, 7 & 9:45 p.m. 2018
  • B. Simone (Comedy)

    • Wed., Dec. 19, 8 p.m. 2018
  • Frankie Quinones (Comedy)

    • Fri., Dec. 14, 8 & 10:30 p.m., Sat., Dec. 15, 7 & 9:45 p.m. and Sun., Dec. 16, 7 p.m. 2018
  • Jess Hilarious (Comedy)

    • Mon., Dec. 10, 7 p.m. and Tue., Dec. 11, 7 p.m. 2018
  • Sommore (Comedy)

    • Fri., Dec. 7, 8 & 10:30 p.m., Sat., Dec. 8, 7 & 9:45 p.m. and Sun., Dec. 9, 7 p.m. 2018
  • Joselito Dapuppet (Comedy)

    • Thu., Dec. 6, 8 p.m. 2018
  • Tim Meadows (Comedy)

    • Fri., Nov. 30, 8 & 10:30 p.m. and Sat., Dec. 1, 7 & 9:45 p.m. 2018
  • Frankie Paul (Comedy)

    • Thu., Nov. 29, 8 p.m. 2018
  • Spunky Robinson (Comedy)

    • Sun., Nov. 25, 7 p.m. 2018
  • TJ Miller (Comedy)

    • Fri., Nov. 23, 8 & 10:30 p.m. and Sat., Nov. 24, 7 & 9:45 p.m. 2018
  • Daniel Franzese (Comedy)

    • Tue., Nov. 20, 8 p.m. 2018
  • Piff the Magic Dragon (Comedy)

    • Thu., Nov. 15, 8 p.m., Fri., Nov. 16, 7:30 & 9:45 p.m. and Sat., Nov. 17, 7 & 9:45 p.m. 2018
  • HaHa Davis (Comedy)

    • Wed., Nov. 14, 7 p.m. 2018
  • Nitro Comedy Tour: Catfish Cooley & Ginger Billy (Comedy)

    • Tue., Nov. 13, 7 p.m. 2018
  • Samuel J. Comroe (Comedy)

    • Mon., Nov. 12, 7 p.m. 2018
  • Earthquake (Comedy)

    • Fri., Nov. 9, 6:30 & 9:45 p.m., Sat., Nov. 10, 5:30 & 9:15 p.m. and Sun., Nov. 11, 5:30 p.m. 2018
  • Corey Holcomb (Comedy)

    • Fri., Nov. 2, 6:30 & 9:45 p.m., Sat., Nov. 3, 5:30 & 9:15 p.m. and Sun., Nov. 4, 5:30 p.m. 2018
  • Solo Jones (Comedy)

    • Thu., Nov. 1, 7 p.m. 2018
  • Hodgetwins (Comedy)

    • Wed., Oct. 24, 7:30 p.m. 2018
  • Matt Fernandez (Comedy)

    • Sun., Oct. 21, 5:30 p.m. 2018
  • Kountry Wayne (Comedy)

    • Fri., Oct. 19, 6:30 & 9:45 p.m. and Sat., Oct. 20, 5:30 & 9:15 p.m. 2018
  • Ron Feingold (Comedy)

    • Wed., Oct. 17, 7 p.m. 2018
  • Sheryl Underwood (Comedy)

    • Fri., Oct. 12, 6:30 & 9:45 p.m. and Sat., Oct. 13, 5:30 & 9:15 p.m. 2018
  • Donnie Baker (Comedy)

    • Thu., Oct. 11, 7 p.m. 2018
  • Real Laughs (Comedy)

    • Sun., Oct. 7, 5:30 p.m. 2018
  • Maz Jobrani (Comedy)

    • Fri., Oct. 5, 6:30 & 9:45 p.m. and Sat., Oct. 6, 5:30 & 9:15 p.m. 2018
  • Darren Fleet & Just Nesh (Comedy)

    • Thu., Oct. 4, 7 p.m. 2018
  • T.K. Kirkland (Comedy)

    • Wed., Oct. 3, 7 p.m. 2018
  • Guy Torry (Comedy)

    • Thu., Sept. 27, 7 p.m., Fri., Sept. 28, 6:30 & 9:45 p.m., Sat., Sept. 29, 5:30 & 9:15 p.m. and Sun., Sept. 30, 5:30 p.m. 2018
  • Gerald Kelly (Comedy)

    • Wed., Sept. 26, 7 p.m. 2018
  • Bruce Bruce (Comedy)

    • Fri., Sept. 14, 8 & 10:30 p.m., Sat., Sept. 15, 7 & 9:45 p.m. and Sun., Sept. 16, 7 p.m. 2018
  • Ismo (Comedy)

    • Thu., Sept. 13, 8 p.m. 2018
  • Nathan Coe Marsh (Theater)

    • Wed., Sept. 12, 8 p.m. 2018
  • Myke Herlihy (Comedy)

    • Wed., Aug. 29, 8 p.m. 2018
  • A-Train & Shay Clemons (Comedy)

    • Sun., Aug. 26, 7 p.m. 2018
  • Josh Wolf (Comedy)

    • Thu., Aug. 23, 8 p.m., Fri., Aug. 24, 8 & 10:30 p.m. and Sat., Aug. 25, 7 & 9:45 p.m. 2018
  • Ramon Garcia (Comedy)

    • Wed., Aug. 22, 8 p.m. 2018
  • David Koechner (Comedy)

    • Fri., Aug. 17, 8 & 10:30 p.m., Sat., Aug. 18, 7 & 9:45 p.m. and Sun., Aug. 19, 7 p.m. 2018
  • "Doug Loves Movies" Podcast Taping With Doug Benson (Comedy)

    • Sat., Aug. 18, 4:20 p.m. 2018
  • Rod Z. (Comedy)

    • Thu., Aug. 16, 8 p.m. 2018
  • Steve Trevino (Comedy)

    • Wed., Aug. 15, 8 p.m. 2018

Nearby

Friends

Become a Friend

© 2019 Orlando Weekly

Website powered by Foundation