NOTICE OF SALE PS ORANGECO, INC. 

NOTICE OF SALE 
PS ORANGECO, INC. 

PERSONAL PROPERTY CONSISTING OF COUCHES, BEDS, TV'S, CLOTHES, BOXES OF HOUSEHOLD GOODS & OTHER PERSONAL ITEMS USED IN THE HOME, OFFICE OR GARAGE WILL BE SOLD FOR CASH OR OTHERWISE DISPOSED OF AT PUBLIC SALES ON SEPTEMBER 22, 2016 AT LOCATIONS & TIMES INDICATED BELOW, TO SATISFY OWNERS LIEN FOR RENT & FEES DUE IN ACCORDANCE WITH FLORIDA STATUES, SELF STORAGE ACT, SECTIONS 83.806 AND 83.807.  ALL ITEMS OR SPACES MAY NOT BE AVAILABLE AT THE TIME OF SALE. ORIGINAL RESALE CERTIFICATE FOR EACH SPACE PURCHASED IS REQUIRED.
4729 S. ORANGE BLOSSOM TRAIL – ORLANDO, FL 32839 – AT 8:00 AM:0123 – C. IRIZARRY,0139 – L.PHILLIPS, 0156 – D.RIVERA,0159 – T.DESKINS,0202 – S.BARNES,0208 – E.MEDLOCK, 0210 – K.CARDOZA, 0223 – P.AUGUSTIN, 0234 – J.MCDERMOTT, 0305 – D.IRVING,0312 – M.SANTANA,0342 – A.DESIR ISRAEL, 0352 – D.JEAN,0435 – E.WILLIAMS, 0436 – J.AMEDEO,0440 – S.BOYCE,0503 – B.NARANJO,0514 – T.BROWN,0608 – C.GERMAN,0610 – D.FLANNERY, 0722 – E.GRIFFIN,0733 – D.FLANNERY, 0811 – C.PAQUETTE,0816 – G.CUENCAS, 0821 – M.CHANGYEN, 0841 – T.BARNES,0842 – E.GARCIA,0902 – T.SMITH,0910 – A.MAYFIELD, 09105 – J.SMITH,09112 – A.TORRES, 09125 – J.DAIS,0914 – V.REDDING,0918 – A.HUBERT,0960 – J.ASENCIO,0997 – J.JUMPP,1002 – A.KEATON,1003 – M.SMITH-LOTT,1012 – B.LEE,1018 – S.DUHART,1027 – I.IZQUIERDO,1063 – D.CADELY,1067 – T.MINO,1083 – D.FOUST,1105 – L.SPRAY,1123 – Z.ALBA,1177 – S.NELSON,1230 – G.FOWLKES,1242 – L.SCRUGGS, 1252 – J.COLEMAN,1269 – Z.TOWNSEND,1331 – W.HODGES,1360 – E.FREEMAN,1364 –C. FORD
1313 45 TH ST – ORLANDO, FL 32839 – AT 8:15 AM: A120 – M.HAUGABROOK, A123 – M.HARRISON, A128 – M.NOBREGA, B207 –D.CRAWFORD, B209 – H.PEULLO,B227 – B.GEORGES, B233 – V.GRIMSLEY, B246 – C.CHARLERY, C301 – L.SANTOS, C305 – C.KAISER,C312 – J.WALDEN, C326 – J.WALDEN,C380 – C.BROWN JR,C382 –T. STEWART, D415 –L. LIVINGSTON, D426 – L.SMALARZ,D435 – F.ALBERTO, E508 – A.WRIGHT,E515 – L.PAYTON,E516 – M.GAY,E517 – A.DELAINE,E523 – K.MILLER,E549 – S.HAYES,E552 – M.SAINT JUSTE, E566 – E.WELLS,E583 – S.ALRASHE, F608 – M.VILLAR, F610 – M.RAMIREZ,F650 – E.WARREN JR., H804 – S.ARRINDELL, H818 – J.RAINEY,H820 – K.RUSSELL,H844 – K.ALLEN 
235 E. OAKRIDGE RD – ORLANDO, FL 32809 – AT 8:30 AM: A105 – A.BROOKS JR.,B236 – D.WILLIAMS, B244 – A.MEDINA, D423 – R.NARVAEZ, D426 – L.DOUGLAS, E541 – A.FRANCIS,H821 – M.LEE,H840 – M.MAINA, J017 – V.HENRY, J038 – C.DORCELUS, J040 – I.LUNA, K113 – R.NARVAEZ,K116 – E.BRISTOL RIVERA, K122 – F.SANTIAGO, L201 – S.JACKSON,M320 – J.SMITH, N405 – E.MICHEL,N418 – C.ORTIZ, P009 – M.HENDERSON, PONTIAC, TRANS AM VIN# 3434
1801 W. OAKRIDGE RD – ORLANDO, FL 32809 – AT 8:45 AM: B028 – P.LOYD,B041 – B.OLIVER,C001 – H.SCRUGGS, C005 – B.KANE, D051 – A.RIVERS, D061 – T.SHULER,E042 – M.MCCRAY, F012 – S.THOMPSON, F045 – J.MARIANI GONZALEZ, G012 – M.JONES,G020 – V.CHAMPAGN, H019 – S.JONES, H029 – D.HAYES,H044 – M.KIRBY, J015 – J.MARCELIN, J017 – J.DAVIS, J034 – E.GONZALEZ, J040 – D.SANTIAGO, J057 – B.OTERO,J077 –P. RODRIGUEZ, J084 – J.HERNANDEZ, J085 – K.FLOYD, J091 – G.BAEZ, J103 – A.COKER, J104 – K.WILLIAMS, J118 – M.DANZA,J131 – W.BRYANT, J140 – D.MORGAN,J166 – R.TANIS, J169 – A.HARRIS,K036 – J.ELLIS, K079 – L.ROBINSON, K081 – L.PENA DAVILA, K109 – M.DANZA
6040 LAKE HURST DR – ORLANDO, FL 32819 – AT 8:40 AM: 0098 – S.ROSE, 0108 – Y.MORALES NIEVES, 0156 – S.MATTHEWS, 0171 – C.GREENE, 0184 – M.PANTOJA, 0222 – J.HALL, 0224 – C.TIMOTEO, 0229 – T.WHITLEY, 0233 – C.MONGER, 0369 – D.GODIN, 0409 –K. HAWKINS, 0448 - ENVIROMENTAL SCIENCE, 0448 – L.CRAIN 1001 - SESSIONS, JUSTICE, 1024 - FOSSIL STORES, 1024 – J.SHROYER, 1036 – P.MORRIS, 1108 - ENVIROMENTAL SCIENCE,1108 –L.CRAIN, 1109 – D.BEAULIEU, 1133 – H.RAMOS, 2101 – O.GHIBERTI, 2145 – E.YOUNG.
5900 LAKE HURST DR – ORLANDO, FL 32819 – AT 8:50 AM: C149 – K.MARTIN, C156 –A. ALLISON, C159 –G.QUILES, C163 – A.MORALES JR, C165 – L.BOYKIN, C174 – E.SAFFELL, D158 – B.RIVERA, E222 – D.JACKSON, E230 – J.CLORE, E252 - TOWERS CONSTRUCTION, E252 – J.MARTINEZ, H082 - DHM HOTELS, H082 – G.DUMAS, P001 –J. LAVINER.
4508 S. VINELAND RD – ORLANDO, FL 32811 – AT 9:00 AM: 0108 – M.DIAZ, 0112 – J.WALDEN, 0302 – J.WALDEN, 0313 – J.WALDEN, 0504 – J.WALDEN, 0507 – S.HALL, 0522 – L.FRENCH, 0614 – S.MORGAN, 0617 – J.FULK, 0714 – C.ROSS, 0804 – K.HOLMES, 0818 – L.SERVICE, 0836 – L.TRYTEK, 1026 – M.ADDERLINI, 1030 –E. PARKS, 1031 – C.PEREZ, 1034 –B. ELWADY, 1204 – K.CLEMENTE, 1238 – R.YOUNG, 1308 – N.MIXSON, 1313 –D. DANIELS, 1316 – C.HUTCHISON.
5401 L.B. MCLEOD RD – ORLANDO, FL – 32811 – AT 9:10 AM : 1108 – A.JOHNSON, 1115 – N.HILL, 1130 – D.SCOTT, 1131 – K.LAIRD, 1151 – V.FARRINGTON-ALLEN, 2200 – P.HOLT, 2208 –S. LINDSAY, 2217 – T.BROWN, 2225 – T.HOWARD, 2235 – K.CARMOEGA, 2238 – T.GREEN, 2253 – D.BROWN, 2259 – D.DONTFRAID, 2260 – N.PORTER, 2264 – N.HONORE, 2286 – M.ROBINSON, 2289 – R.CRUZ, 2290 – O.PURNELL, 2299 – K.SWIFT, 2302 –M. MALLETT, 2315 – S.ROBBINS, 2336 – A.COOK, 2339 – N.SOTO.
5602 RALEIGH ST, ORLANDO, FL 32811 – AT 9:20 AM: 0025 –M. Griffin, 0042 –H. brathwaite, 0043 –A. Santana, 0045 –C. Washburn, 0048 –M. Alkarki, 0049 – B. Canole, 0078 – Q. Brown, 0095 – C. ELLIS, 0099 –D. Bruno, 0100 – K. Lucas, 0112 – F. Mills, 0113 – W. Samartino, 0122 – C. smoll, 0130 – C. Brown, 0133 – P. Schrecengost, 0152 – B. siganoff, 0160 – B. Watters, 0176 – R. Kelley, 0182 – B. Thomas, 0211 – K. Bridges, 0242 – B. Tanis, 0250 – N. Miller, 0272 – J. Jackson, 0280 – S. Morris, 0298 – J. Woods, 0299 – J. Campbell, 0309 – R. sharpe, 0327 – C. Wallace, 0330 – D. Mcgowan, 0337 – Z. Magee, 0344 – J. Chapman, 0352 – V. Lewis, 0395 – K. Brown, 0397 – T. Barto, 0398 – B. Anderson, 0400 – L. Okeiffe, 0406 – M. Garcia, 0407 – A. Richey, 0433 – T. Streeter, 0438 – J. Dos Santos, 0451 – I. Wilder, 0471 – C. mccode, 0493 – F. Coronado Jr, 0504 – L. Vigo, 0511 – P. Rhodes, 0529 – B. Cason, 0537 – L. Martinez, 0560 – A. Lee, 0570 – E. Jenkins,
900 S. KIRKMAN RD.– ORLANDO, FL 32811 – AT 9:30 AM: 1101 – V. Rivera, 1102 – D. Austin, 1205 – J. White, 1415 – B. Dinkins, 2205 – S. Montes, 2315 – P. Hall, 2510 – E. Leslie, 3203 – M. Cortez, 3304 – F. McCoy, 3327 – M. Alteme, 3402 – S. Powell, 3518 – Johnson, 3706 – A. Coleman, 4104 – B. Maldonaldo, 4105 – S. De Lisle, 4107 – J.Engram, 4124 – B. Cox, 4208 – T. Briggs, 4214 – D. Rivero, 4215 – T. Daniels, 4303 – L. Grant, 4409 – R. ruise, 4603 – V. Fleming, 4609 – R. Archer, 5102 – J. Walker, 6108 – H. Ozdemir, 6109 – W. Jackson, 6115 – B. wood, 7101 – K. Walden, 7108 – K. Smith, 7116 – D. Blunt,7117 – L. Mosby, 8106 – M. Cordner, 8122 – M. Vaughn, 8123 – S. Desrosiers, 8124 – S. Holmes.


More by Jerrica Schwartz

Newsletters

Never miss a beat

Sign Up Now

Subscribe now to get the latest news delivered right to your inbox.

Calendar

© 2017 Orlando Weekly

Website powered by Foundation